DatumNamePlatzteiln. PaareStartklasseVeranstalterZusatz
2011.12.18Rainer Fricke & Cornelia Ingwersen38Sen III SSV Wahlstedt
2011.12.11Dirk Keller & Heidi Schulz828Sen II SMaribur ( Slowenien )WDSF Ranglistenturnier
2011.12.04Dirk Keller & Heidi Schulz26Sen II STSG Creativ Hamburg
2011.12.04Carsten Wulff & Angela Maass46Sen II STSG Creativ Hamburg
2011.12.03Michael Schwarz & Elisabeth Schr”der24Sen II STSC-Gifhorn
2011.12.03Manfred & Andrea Otto59Sen II SWDSF Msida MaltaRanglistenturnier
2011.11.27Andreas und Petra Franz47Sen I BTanzclub Grn-Gold Schleswig e.V
2011.11.27Julien Bastonov & Marisa Iglesias den Haan45Jun I C LateinRendsburg TanzSportJugend des TSH
2011.11.26Julien Bastonov & Marisa Iglesias den Haan26Jun I C LateinRendsburg TanzSportJugend des TSH
2011.11.26Harald & Petra ZotzmannVorrSen III STSA des TSV Reinbek
2011.11.26Thomas & Marita Illies57Sen III ATSA des TSV Reinbek
2011.11.20Andrea & Petra Franz111Sen I BNordbrandenburger Seniorentagen
2011.11.19Andreas & Petra Franz111Sen I BNordbrandenburger Seniorentagen
2011.11.19Michael Kortt & Frigga Pierett917Sen IV SAhrensburger TV
2011.11.18Manfred & Andrea Otto1848Sen II SVienna Open [Wien]WDSF - Ranglistenturnier
2011.11.13Thomas & Marita Illies612Sen III AOWL - tanztÿ Bielefeld
2011.11.12Thomas & Petra Franz35Sen I BImperial Club Hamburg
2011.11.12Thomas & Marita Illies815Sen III AOWLÿ tanzt - Bielefeld
2011.11.12Harald & Petra ZotzmannVorr.13Sen III SAskania Berlin
2011.11.05Julien Bastonov & Marisa Iglesias den Haan15Jun I C LatTTC Savoy
2011.11.05Julien Bastonov & Marisa Iglesias den Haan14Jun I C LatTSV Glinde
2011.11.05Manfred & Andrea Otto17Sen II SCasino Oberalster
2011.11.05Michael Schwarz & Elisabeth Schr”der47Sen II SCasino Oberalster
2011.10.29Michael Schwarz & Elisabeth Schr”der25Sen II SRostocker Senioren Tanztage
2011.10.29Andreas und Petra Franz411Sen I BRostocker Senioren Tanztage
2011.10.29Rainer Fricke & Cornelia Ingwersen312Sen III STTC Harburg
2011.10.29Marcoÿ Wittkowski & Petra Fischer785Sen I SStep by Step OberhausenDeutsche Meisterschaft
2011.10.29Heinz-Jrgen & Jutta Khl4785Sen I SStep by Step OberhausenDeutsche Meisterschaft
2011.10.23Heinz-Jrgen & Jutta Khl35Sen II SVFL Pinneberg
2011.10.22Manfred & Andrea Otto952Sen II STSC Rot-Weiss ™hringenDTV Ranglistenturnier
2011.10.22Dirk Keller & Heidemarie Schulz1352Sen II STSC Rot-Weiss ™hringenDTV Ranglistenturnier
2011.10.22Heinz-Jrgen & Jutta Khl1652Sen II STSC Rot-Weiss ™hringenDTV Ranglistenturnier
2011.10.22Michael Schwarz & Elisabeth Schr”der3252Sen II STSC Rot-Weiss ™hringenDTV Ranglistenturnier
2011.10.22Carsten Wulff & Angela Maass4052Sen II STSC Rot-Weiss ™hringenDTV Ranglistenturnier
2011.10.16Dirk Keller & Heidi Schulz1166Sen II SHolland Masters Arnheim
2011.10.15Rainer Fricke & Cornelia Ingwersen1219Sen III STSZ DelmenhorstEndveranstaltung "Goldene 55" (Platz 14 in der Gesamtwertung)
2011.10.15Marco Wittkowski & Petra Fischer550Sen I SHolland Mastersÿ Arnheim (NL)
2011.10.09Carsten Wulff & Dr. Angela Maass1113Sen II STSA des Vfl Bad Nenndorf
2011.10.09Michael Schwarz & Elisabeth Schr”der713Sen II STSA des Vfl Bad Nenndorf
2011.10.09Marco Wittkowski & Petra Fischer770Sen I STTC Rot-Weiá K”lnDTV Ranglistenturnier
2011.10.08Michael Kortt & Frigga Pierett518Sen IV SEidelstedter SV
2011.10.02Andreas & Petra Franz410Sen I BLbecker Tanzsportwochenende 2011
2011.10.01Andreas & Petra Franz23HGR B StdLbecker Tanzsportwochenende 2011
2011.10.01Andreas & Petra Franz49Sen I BLbecker Tanzsportwochenende 2011
2011.10.01Nicoÿ & Mandy Izzo414HGR S StdTTC ElmshornGLM HGR Sÿ Hamburger Meister
2011.09.24Michael Kortt & Frigga Pierett719Sen IV STGC Schwarz-Rot Elmshorn
2011.09.24Heinz-Jrgen & Jutta Khl1024Sen I STSG BremerhavenGLM Sen I Sÿÿ 4. Platz Hamburger Meisterschaft
2011.09.24Marco Wittkowski & Petra Fischer224Sen I STSG BremerhavenGLM Sen I Sÿ Hamburger Meister
2011.09.11Manfred & Andrea Otto1542Sen II SPrag OpenWDSF Ranglistenturnier
2011.09.10Folkmar Schmidt & Nadine Sockolowski1012HGR II C LateinTTC SavoyHamburger Meisterschaft
2011.09.10Carsten Wullf & Dr. Angela Maass66Sen II SGrn-Gold Club Bremen
2011.09.10Dirk Keller & Heidi Schulz26Sen II SGrn-Gold Club Bremen
2011.09.04Andreas & Petra Franz45Sen I BTSG Creativ Norderstedt
2011.09.04Nico & Mandy Izzo710HGR S StdVfl Pinneberg
2011.09.03Andreas & Petra Franz414Sen I BTSG Creativ Norderstedt
2011.09.03Julien Bastonov & Marisa Iglesias den Haan33Jun I B LateinAstoria Norderstedt
2011.09.03Julien Bastonov & Marisa Iglesias den Haan15Jun I C LateinAstoria Norderstedt
2011.09.03Rainer Fricke & Cornelia Ingwersen324Sen III SCasino OberalsterQualifikationsturnier Golden 55
2011.08.27Michael Schwarz & Elisabeth Schroeder511Sen II SBraunlage
2011.08.20Dirk Keller & Heidi Schulz32251Sen II SGOC StuttgartWDSF Ranglistenturnier
2011.08.14Marco Wittkowski & Petra Fischer14185Sen I SGOC StuttgartWDSF Ranglistenturnier
2011.08.08Helmut & Brigitte G„ttjens614Sen IV SBraunlage
2011.07.30Dirk Keller & Heidi Schulz1993Sen II SSchladming (Oesterreich)WDSF Ranglistenturnier
2011.07.03Marco Wittkowski & Petra Fischer10147Sen I SDanceComp WuppertalWDSF Ranglistenturnier
2011.07.03Gero Christophersen& Bianca Schmidt58147Sen I SDanceCompWDSF Ranglistenturnier
2011.07.02Carsten Wulff & Dr. Angela-Birgit Maass122170Sen II SDanceComp WuppertalDTV und WDSF Ranglistenturnier
2011.07.02Dirk Keller & Heidi Schulz35170Sen II SDanceComp WuppertalDTV und WDSF Ranglistenturnier
2011.07.02Manfred & Andrea Otto45170Sen II SDanceComp WuppertalDTV und WDSF Ranglistenturnier
2011.06.19Dirk Keller & Heidi Schulz1232Sen II SWelsÿ (Oesterreich)IDSF Ranglistenturnier
2011.06.18Carsten Wullff & Angela Birgitt MaassVorr.75Sen II STSC Schwarz-Gelb AachenDTV Ranglistenturnier
2011.06.18Michael Schwarz & Elisabeth Schroeder3875Sen II STSG Schwarz -Gleb AachenDTV Ranglistenturnier
2011.06.18Manfred & Andrea Otto2075Sen II STSC Schwarz -Gelb AachenDTV Ranglistenturnier
2011.06.18Rainer Fricke & Cornelia Ingwersen318Sen III S"Baltic Senior 2011"
2011.06.18Winfried Naudszus & Astrid StuebenVorr.11Sen III DBaltic Senior 2011
2011.06.18Heinz Germershausen & Edeltraut SchuettlerVorr.12Sen IV SBaltic Senior 2011
2011.06.05Marco Wittkowski & Petra Fischer953Sen I SVienna Dance ConcourseIDSF - Ranglistenturnier
2011.06.05Manfred & Andrea Otto2564Sen II SVienna Dance ConcourseIDSF Ranglistenturnier
2011.06.04Michael Kortt & Frigga Pierret722Sen IV STTC Atlantic e.V.Gemeinsamen LM Hamburg und Schleswig-Holstein (2. Platz HATV Vizemeister)
2011.06.04Heinz Germershausen & Edeltraut Schuettler1122Sen IV STTC Atlantic e.V.Gemeinsamen LM Hamburg und Schleswig-Holstein (5. Platz HATV)
2011.06.04Marco Wittkowski & Petra Fischer1053Sen I SVienna Dance ConcourseIDSF - Ranglistenturnier
2011.05.29Peter & Renate RoemerVorr.17Sen III STSZ Schwarzenbek e.V.
2011.05.29Heinz Germershausen & Edeltraut SchuettlerVorr.17Sen III STSZ Schwarzenbek e.V.
2011.05.28Dirk Keller & Heidi Schulz1452Sen II SHanseatic LuebeckDTV Ranglistenturnier
2011.05.28Michael Schwarz & Elisabeth Schroeder4152Sen II SHanseatic LuebeckDTV Ranglistenturnier
2011.05.28Carsten Wulff &ÿ Dr. Angela-Birgit Maass4652Sen II SHanseatic LuebeckDTV Ranglistenturnier
2011.05.28Heinz Gremershausen & Edeltraut SchuettlerVorr.52Sen IV SHanseatic LuebeckDeutschlandpokal Sen IV S
2011.05.28Rainer Fricke & Cornelia Ingwersen717Sen III STC Blau-Weiss Auetal
2011.05.22Manfred & Andrea Otto1980Sen II SHessen tanztDTV Ranglistenturnier
2011.05.22Michael Schwarz & Elisabeth Schroeder4680Sen II SHessen tanztDTV Ranglistenturnier
2011.05.22Folkmar Schmidt & Nadine Sockolowsky5481HGR D STDHessen tanzt
2011.05.21Marco Wittkowski & Petra Fischer473Sen I SHessen tanztDTV Ranglistenturnier
2011.05.21Manfred & Andrea Otto3197Sen II STSG BacknangDeutsche Meisterschaft Sen II S
2011.05.21Dirk Keller & Heidi Schulz3497Sen II STSG BacknangDeutsche Meisterschaft Sen II S
2011.05.21Michael Schwarz & Elisabeth SchroederVorr.97Sen II STSG BacknangDeutsche Meisterschaft Sen II S
2011.05.21Folkmar Schmidt & Nadine Sockolowsky1840HGR II D STDHessen tanzt
2011.05.15Michael Schwarz & Elisabeth Schroeder28Sen II SBad Bevensen
2011.05.15Heinz Germershausen & Edeltraut Schuettler1421Sen IV SBad Bevensen
2011.05.15Dirk Keller & Heidi Schulz2145Sen II SSportcentre De KreekIDSF Ranglistenturnier
2011.05.14Peter & Renate Roemer911Sen III STTC Elmshorn
2011.05.08Andreas & Petra Franz47Sen I B1. SC Norderstedt
2011.05.07Peter & Renate Roemer1315Sen III SCasino OberalsterHainsworth Cup 2011 (Einladungsturnier)
2011.04.30Michael Schwarz & Elisabeth Schroeder118222Sen II SDance Sport Challenge MallorcaIDSF Weltmeisterschaft Sen II S
2011.04.30Manfred & Andra Otto69222Sen II SDance Sport Challenge MallorcaIDSF Weltmeisterschaft Sen II S
2011.04.30Michael Kortt & Frigga Pierett310Sen IV STTC Carat Berlin
2011.04.30Dirk Keller & Heidi Schulz831Sen II SZevenbergenIDSF Ranglistenturnier
2011.04.25Carsten Wulff & Angela Maass14Sen II STSG Creativ Norderstedt
2011.04.24Winfried Naudszus & Astrid StuebenVorr.8Sen III DTSG Creativ Norderstedt e.V.
2011.04.23Marco Wittkowski & Petra Fische11107Sen I Sbtc Gruen-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848ISDF Ranglistenturnier
2011.04.23Gero Christophersen & Bianca Schmidt49107Sen I Sbtc Gruen-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848IDSF Ranglistenturnier
2011.04.23Rainer Fricke & Cornelia Ingwersen2951Sen III SCreativ Norderstedt"Goldene 55"
2011.04.23Thomas & Marita IlliesVorr.25Sen III ATSG Creativ Norderstedt
2011.04.23Folkmar Schmidt & Nadine Sockolowsky4584HGR D STDbtc Gruen-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848
2011.04.22Folkmar Schmidt & Nadine Sockolowski4284HGR D STDOTK Schwarz-Weiss 1922 i. SCS Berlin
2011.04.22Nico & Mandy Izzo30143HGR S STDbtc Gruen-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848IDSF Ranglistenturnier
2011.04.16Manfred & Sigrid Jahnke1629Sen IV SCasino Oberalster
2011.04.16Peter & Renate RoemerVorr.15Sen III SCasino Oberalster
2011.04.10Dirk Keller & Heidi Schulz2569Sen II STSC DortmundDTV Ranglistenturnier
2011.04.03Thomas & Marita Illies24Sen III ATC Rotherbaum
2011.04.03Winfried Naudszus & Astrid Stueben34Sen III DTC Rotherbaum
2011.04.03Rainer Fricke & Cornelia Ingwersen38Sen III STC Rotherbaum
2011.04.03Manfred & Sigrid Jahnke617Sen IV SWalddoerfer SV
2011.04.03Gero Christophersen & Bianca Schmidt13Sen I SWalddoerfer SVA / S Kombination
2011.04.03Andreas & Petra Franz39Sen I BWalddoerfer SV
2011.04.03Matthias Wiechmann & Andrea Peters14Sen II STSV Glinde
2011.04.03Michael Schwarz & Elisabeth Schroeder24Sen II STSV Glinde
2011.04.02Winfried Naudszus & Astrid Stueben44Sen III DTSV Glinde
2011.04.02Manfred & Andrea Otto29Sen II SWalddoerfer SV
2011.04.02Matthias Wiechmann & Andrea Peters39Sen II SWalddoerfer SV
2011.04.02Carsten Wulff & Angela-Birgit Dr. Maass69Sen II SWalddoerfer SV
2011.04.02Folkmar Schmidt & Nadine Sokolowsky37HGR II DTC Rotherbaum
2011.04.02Andreas & Petra Franz16Sen I BTC Rotherbaum
2011.03.26Adreas & Petra Franz34Sen I BTGC Schwarz-Rot Elmshorn
2011.03.26Andresa & Petra Franz44HRG II B StdTGC Schwarz-Rot Elmshorn
2011.03.26Kevin Khan & Elizabeta Trushina44Jun II B Kombi1. SC NorderstedtHamburger Meister
2011.03.26Roman Weber &ÿ Regina Kelm14Jug A Kombi1. SC NorderstedtHamburger Meister und Norddeutscher Meister
2011.03.20Andreas & Petra Franz46Sen I BConcordia Luebeck
2011.03.19Andreas & Petra Franz35Sen I BTTC Harburg
2011.03.19Manfred & Andrea Otto35Sen II STTC Harburg
2011.03.12Peter & Renate Roemer1922Sen III STSG Creativ NorderstedtGLM Meisterschaft HATV & TSH
2011.03.12Andreas & Petra Franz1520Sen I BTSG Creativ NorderstedtGLM Meisterschaft HATV & TSH
2011.03.12Thomas & Marita Illies810Sen III ATSG Creativ NorderstedtGLM Meisterschaft HATV & TSH
2011.03.06Andreas & Petra Franz921Sen I BMichel-Pokal in Glinde
2011.03.06Folkmar Schmidt & Nadine Sockolowsky25HGR II D STDMichel-Pokal in Glinde
2011.03.06Folkmar Schmidt & Nadine Sockolowsky45HGR D STDMichel-Pokal in Glinde
2011.03.05Matthias Wiechmann & Andrea Peters325Sen II STTC SavoyGLM Sen II S (Hamburger Vizemeister)
2011.03.05Dirk Keller & Heidi Schulz825Sen II STTC SavoyGLM Sen II S
2011.03.05Manfred & Andrea Otto1025Sen II STTC SavoyGLM Sen II S
2011.03.05Michael Schwarz & Elisabeth Schroeder1725Sen II STTC SavoyGLM Sen II S
2011.03.05Carsten Wulff & Angela Maass1825Sen II STTC SavoyGLM Sen II S
2011.03.05Andreas & Petra Franz416Sen I BMichel-Pokal in Glinde
2011.03.05Folkmar Schmidt & Nadine Sockolowsky57HGR D STDMichel-Pokal in Glinde
2011.03.05Folkmar Schmidt & Nadine Sockolowsky36HGR II D STDMichel-Pokal in Glinde
2011.03.05Roman Weber & Regina KelmVorr.45Jug A LatBoston Club DuesseldorfDeutsche Meisterschaft
2011.03.05Kevin Khan & Elizaveta TrushinaVorr.35Jun I B LatBoston Club DuesseldorfDeutschlandpokal
2011.02.27Matthias Wiechmann & Andrea Peters1995Sen II STanzsportzentrum DresdenIDSF Weltranglistenturnier
2011.02.27Dirk Keller & Heidi Schulz3395Sen II STanzsportzentrum DresdenIDSF Weltranglistenturnier
2011.02.27Michael Schwarz & Elisabeth Schroeder6995Sen II STanzsportzentrum DresdenIDSF Weltranglistenturnier
2011.02.27Manfred & Andrea Otto2695Sen II STanzsportzentrum DresdenIDSF Weltranglistenturnier
2011.02.26Folkmar Schmidt & Nadine Sockolowsky1114HGR D StdTSG Creativ Hamburg
2011.02.26Folkmar Schmidt & Nadine Sockolowsky57HGR II DStdTSG Creativ Hamburg
2011.02.26Peter & Renate Roemer811Sen III STSG Creativ Hamburg
2011.02.26Florian Szczodrowski & Diana Klein67Jun II D LatTanzsportclub Astoria Norderstedt
2011.02.26Julien Bastonov & Marisa Iglesias den Haan26Jun I C LatTanzsportclub Astoria Norderstedt
2011.02.26Folkmar Schmidt & Nadine Sockolowsky610HGR D StdTanzsportclub Astoria Norderstedt
2011.02.19Michael Schwarz & Elisabeth Schroeder3181Sen II SBoston-Club DuesseldorfDTV Ranglistenturnier
2011.02.19Dirk Keller & Heidi Schulz2281Sen II SBoston- Club DuesseldorfDTV Ranglistenturnier
2011.02.19Manfred & Andrea Otto1463Sen II STilburg (NL)IDSF Weltranglistenturnier
2011.02.19Heinz Germershausen & Edeltraut Schuettler2024Sen IV STTC Elmshorn
2011.02.19Michael Kortt & Frigga Pierret1324Sen II STTC Elmshorn
2011.02.19Rainer Fricke & Cornelia Ingwersen815Sen III STTC Elmshorn
2011.02.19Thomas & Marita Illies611Sen III ATTC Atlantic
2011.02.19Arne Zass & Katrin Schirmer15Breitensport 18 STDImperial Club HamburgHamburger Breitensport-Pokal-Gewinner 2011
2011.02.19Alexander Cermann & Eva Chudnowskaya511Breitenssport bis 12 Jahre, LateinImperial Club HamburgA - Finale
2011.02.19Alexander Szczodrowski & Marie Schellenberg911Breitensport bis 12 Jahre, LateinImperial Club Hamburg4.Platzÿ im B- Finale
2011.02.12Andreas & Petra Franz15Sen I BTSV Glinde1. Turniersieg in der Sen I B Klasse
2011.02.12Rainer Fricke & Cornelia Ingwersen317Sen III STSC Casino Oberalster
2011.02.12Peter & Renate RoemerVorr.17Sen III STSC Casino Oberalster
2011.02.12Carsten Wulff & Angela MaassVorr.8Sen II STSC Casino Oberalster
2011.02.12Heinz Germershausen & Edeltraud SchuettlerVorr.30Sen IV STSC Casino Oberalster
2011.02.06Roman Weber & Regina Kelm24Jugend A LatGLM beim TTC Gold und Silber BremenHamburger Meister
2011.02.06Manfred & Andrea Otto33108Sen II SAntwerpen (B)IDSF Ranglistenturnier
2011.02.06Dirk Keller & Heidi Schulz48108Sen II SAntwerpen (B)IDSF Ranglistenturnier
2011.02.05Florian Szczodrowski & Diana Klein1017Jun II D LatGLM beim TTC Gold und Silber BremenHamburger Meister
2011.02.05Julien Bastonov & Marisa Iglesias den Haan918Jun I C LatGLM beim TTC Gold und Silber BremenHamburger Meister
2011.02.05Julien Bastonov & Marisa Iglesias den Haan215Jun I D LatGLM beim TTC Gold und Silber BremenHamburger Meister und
2011.02.05Kevin Khan & Elizaveta Trushina47Jun I B LatGLM beim TTC Gold und Silber BremenHamburger Meister
2011.02.05Kevin Khan & Elizaveta Trushina814Jun II B LatGLM beim TTC Gold und Silber BremenHamburger Vizemeister
2011.02.05Heinz Germershausen & Edeltraud Schuettler1621Sen IV SNiendorfer TSV
2011.01.30Thomas & Marita Illies66Sen III ACreativ Norderstedt
2011.01.30Andreas & Petra Franz57Sen I BCreativ Norderstedt
2011.01.29Folkmar Schmidt & Nadine Sockolowsky24HGR D STConcordia Luebeck
2011.01.29Folkmar Schmidt & Nadine Sockolowsky25HGR II D STDConcordia Luebeck
2011.01.29Florian Szczodrowski & Diana Klein35JUN II D/Jugend D LATCreativ Norderstedt
2011.01.29Kevin Khan - Elizaveta Trushina13JUN I B LATCreativ Norderstedt
2011.01.23Nico & Mandy Izzo1335HGR S StdTSV GlindeDTV Ranglistenturnier
2011.01.23Andreas & Petra Franz25Sen I BTTC Harburg
2011.01.22Manfred & Andrea Otto15Sen II STTC Harburg
2011.01.22Cero Christophersen & Bianca Schmidt1962Sen I STSV GlindeDTV Ranglistentunier
2011.01.19Andrea & Petra Franz47Sen I ANordbrandenburger Seniorentagen
2011.01.16Andreas & Petra Franz310Sen I BTSA des TSV Glinde
2011.01.16Andreas &ÿ Petra Franz411Sen I BTTC Savoy im TuRa Harksheide16. Nord.Tanzmarathon
2011.01.16Heinz Germershausen & Edeltraut Schuettler1217Sen IV SClub Saltatio Hamburg e.V.
2011.01.15Manfred & Andrea Otto39Sen II SClub Saltatio16. Nord.Tanzmarathon
2011.01.15Carsten Wulff & Dr. Angela-Birgit MaassVorr.9Sen II SClub Saltatio16. Nord.Tanzmarathon
2011.01.15Thomas & Marita Illies46Sen III AHSV16. Nord.Tanzmarathon
2011.01.15Rainer Fricke & Cornelia Ingwersen17Sen III SHSV16. Nord.Tanzmarathon
2011.01.15Harald & Petra ZotzmannVorr.7Sen III SHSV16. Nord.Tanzmarathon
2011.01.09Winfried Naudszus & Ina von Gierke67Sen II DCasino Oberalster e.V. Hamburg
2011.01.08Rainer Fricke & Cornelia Ingwersen210Sen III SSC Condor
2011.01.08Michael Kortt & Frigga Pierret520Sen IV SSC Condor
2011.01.08Carsten Wulff & Angela-Birgit Maass67Sen II SSC Condor
2011.01.08Gerd & Ingeburg BroegeVorr.20Sen IV SSC Condor
2018-02-17 GLM HGR u. Sen I D- S