DatumPaarPlatzStartklasseVeranstalterBemerkung
2010.12.26Manfred & Andrea Otto4Sen II STSG Bad Bevensen
2010.12.18Rainer Fricke & Cornelia Ingwersen2Sen III STSG Creativ Hamburg
2010.12.18Peter & Renate Roemer8Sen III STSG Creativ Hamburg1 Start bei einem S Klassen Turnier
2010.12.18Thomas & Marita Illies7Sen III ATSG Creativ Hamburg
2010.12.04Thomas & Marita Ilies3Sen III ATSA des SV Eidelstedt
2010.12.04Manfred & Sigrid Jahnke8Sen IV STSA des SV Eidelstedt
2010.11.28Michael Kortt & Frigga Pierret1Sen IV SHSV Tanzsport Norderstedt
2010.11.28Manfred & Sigrid Jahnke4Sen IV SHSV Tanzsport Norderstedt
2010.11.28Gerd & Ingeburg Br”ge8Sen IV SHSV Tanzsport Norderstedt
2010.11.27Michael Schwarz & Elisabeth Schroeder40Sen II STSC LandauDTV Ranglistenturnier
2010.11.27Kevin Khan & Elizaveta Trushina2Kin. C StandardRendsburgBaltic Youth Open 2010
2010.11.27Kevin Khan & Elizaveta Trushina2Kin. C LateinRendsburgBAltic Youth Open 2010
2010.11.27Kevin Khan & Elizaveta Trushina8Jun. I B StandardRendsburgBaltic Youth Open 2010
2010.11.27Roman Weber und Regina Kelm4Jug. B StandardRendsburgBaltic Youth Open 2010
2010.11.27Roman Weber und Regina Kelm24Jug A LateinRendsburgDTV Ranglistenturnier
2010.11.27Julien Bastonov und Marisa Iglesias den Haan1Kin. D LateinRendsburgBaltic Youth Open 2010
2010.11.27Julien Bastonov und Marisa Iglesias den Haan9Kin. C LateinRendsburgBaltic Youth Open 2010
2010.11.27Andreas Franz 6 Petra Franz5Sen I BTTC Savoy
2010.11.20Thomas & Marita Illies7Sen III ATSA des Ahrensburger TSV
2010.11.20Andrea & Petra Franz6Sen I BTSA des Ahrensburger TSV
2010.11.19Manfred & Andrea Otto28Sen II SAustrian OpenIDSF Ranglistenturnier ( 71 Paare)
2010.11.13Rainer Fricke & Cornelia Ingwersen1Sen III SCasino Oberalster
2010.11.07Thomas & Marita Illies5Sen III AOWL tanzt Bielefeld
2010.11.07Florian Szczodrowski & Diana Klein3Junioren I D-LateinTSV GlindeHTSJ-Pokalturnier
2010.11.07Florian Szczodrowski & Diana Klein4Junioren I D-LateinTTC SavoyHTSJ-Pokalturnier
2010.11.07Julien Bastonov & Marisa Iglesias den Haan1Kinder I/II D-LateinTTC SavoyHTSJ - Pokalturnier
2010.11.07Kevin Khan & Elizaveta Trushina1Kinder I/II C-LateinTTC SavoyHTSJ-Pokalturnier
2010.11.07Kevin Khan & Elizaveta Trushina1Kinder I/II C-LateinTSV GlindeHTSJ-Pokalturnier
2010.11.07Julien Bastonov & Marisa Iglesias den Haan2Kinder I/II C-LateinTTC SavoyHTSJ - Pokalturnier
2010.11.07Julien Bastonov & Marisa Iglesias den Haan3Kinder I/II C-LateinTSV GlindeHTSJ-Pokalturnier
2010.11.06Thomas & Marita Illies7Sen III AOWL tanzt Bielefeld
2010.11.06Rainer Fricke & Cornelia Ingwersen3Sen III SNiendorfer SV
2010.11.06Winfried Naudszus & Sabine Klick3Sen III DNiendorfer SV
2010.10.31Rainer Fricke & Cornelia Ingwersen3Sen III STSZ Gold und Silber Bremen
2010.10.30Gero Christophersen & Bianca Schmidt31-32Sen I SWiesbadenDeutsche Meisterschaft
2010.10.30Andreas & Petra Franz4Sen I BTSV Glinde
2010.10.24Manfred & Andrea Otto10Sen II SHelsinkiIDSF Ranglistenturnier mit 44 Paaren
2010.10.24Dirk Keller & Heidi Schulz9Sen II SHelsinkiIDSF Ranglistenturnier mit 44 Paaren
2010.10.24Peter und Renate Roemer1Sen III ATSG Creativ NorderstedtAufstieg in die Sonderklasse
2010.10.24Thomas & Marita Illies2Sen III ATSG Creativ Norderstedt
2010.10.24Cartsen Wullff & Angela Maass2Sen II STSG Creativ Norderstedt
2010.10.24Andreas & Petra Franz3Sen I BTSG Creativ Norderstedt
2010.10.17Manfred & Andrea Otto2Sen II STTC- Carat Berlin
2010.10.17Andreas & Petra Franz4Sen I BTTC Atlantic
2010.10.17Winfried Naudszus & Sabine Klick2Sen II DTTC Atlantic
2010.10.17Winfried Naudszus & Sabine Klick1Sen III DTTC Atlantic
2010.10.17Winfried Naudszus & Sabine Klick2Sen III CTTC Atlanticmitgetanzt als Sieger des Turniers Sen III D
2010.10.16Peter & Renate Roemer4Sen III ATTC Atlantic
2010.10.16Carsten Wulff & Angela Maass3Sen II STTC Atlantic
2010.10.16Harald & Petra Zotzmann10Sen III STTC Atlantic
2010.10.16Rainer Fricke & Cornelia Ingwersen1Sen III STTC Atlantic
2010.10.10Matthias Wiechmann & Angela Josteit15Sen II SArnheim ( Holland )IDSF Ranglistenturnier mit 71 Paaren
2010.10.10Dirk Keller & Heidi Schulz19-20Sen II SArnheim ( Holland )IDSF Ranglistenturnier mit 71 Paaren
2010.10.09Roman Weber & Regina Kelm02. MrzJUG B STDWestmuensterland Dance-Contest
2010.10.09Roman Weber & Regina Kelm3JUG A LateinWestmuensterland Dance-Contest
2010.10.09Nico & Mandy Izzo7HGR S STDTTC Rot-Gold Koeln e.V.DTV Ranglsitenturnier 49 Paare
2010.10.03Dirk Keller & Heidi Schulz4Sen II S8. Luebecker Tanzsportwochenende
2010.10.03Matthias Wiechmann & Angela Josteit3Sen II S8. Luebecker Tanzsportwochenende
2010.10.03Michael Schwarz & Elisabeth Schroeder8Sen II S8. Luebecker Tanzsportwochenende
2010.10.03Peter & Renate Roemer1Sen III A8. Luebecker Tanzsportwochenende
2010.10.03Thomas & Marita Illies3Sen III A8. Luebecker Tanzsportwochenende
2010.10.03Winfried Naudszus & Sabine Klick2Sen III D8. Luebecker Tanzsportwochenende
2010.10.03Winfried Naudszus & Sabine Klick6Sen II D8. Luebecker Tanzsportwochenende
2010.10.03Julien Bastonov & Marisa Iglesias3Kin./Jun.I D LateinAstoria Norderstedt2. Platz im Turnier Kinder Lat
2010.10.02Julien Bastonov & Marisa Iglesias den Haan2Kinder D LatAstoria Norderstedt
2010.10.02Florian Szczodrowski & Diana Klein3Jun I D LatAstoria Norderstedt
2010.09.26Peter & Renate Roemer3Sen III ATTC Harburg
2010.09.26Rainer Fricke & Cornelia Ingwersen3Sen III STTC Harburg
2010.09.25Winfried Naudszus & Sabine Klick3Sen II DAhrensburg
2010.09.25Gero Christphersen & Bianca SchmidtSen I SVfl PinnebergGLM 4. Platz Hamburger Meisterschaft
2010.09.25Winfried Naudszus & Sabine Klick3Sen III DAhrensburg
2010.09.25Andreas & Petra Franz6Sen I BAhrensburger TSV
2010.09.11Rainer Fricke & Cornelia Ingwersen5Sen III STSC OsterroenfeldGLM 2. Platz HATV
2010.09.11Thomas & Marita Illies10Sen III ATSC OsterroenfeldGLM 3. Platz HATV
2010.09.11Peter & Renate Roemer6Sen III ATSC OsterroenfeldGLM 2. Platz HATV
2010.09.11Winfried Naudszus & Sabine Klick4Sen III DTSC Osterroenfeld1. gemeinsame Turnier - GLM 3. Platz HATV
2010.09.05Thomas & Marita Illies4Sen III ACreativ NorderstedtHeiligenhafen ( die Ostsee tanzt )
2010.09.05Peter und Renate Roemer3Sen III ACreativ Norderstedtdie Ostsee tanzt
2010.09.04Thomas & Marita Illies7Sen III ACreativ NorderstedtHeiligenhafen ( Die Ostsee tanzt )
2010.09.04Nico & Mandy Izzo2HGR S StdVFL Pinneberg
2010.08.29Peter und Renate Roemer8Sen III ATSC Mondial Koeln
2010.08.28Peter und Renate Roemer6Sen III ACasino TC Rot-Gold Bad Harzburg
2010.08.21Manfred & Andrea Otto82Sen II SGOC StuttgartIDSF DTV Ranglistenturnier mir 251 Paaren
2010.08.21Dirk Keller & Heidi Schulz49Sen II SGOC StuttgartIDSF DTV Ranglistenturnier mir 251 Paaren
2010.08.21Matthias Wiechmann & Angela Josteit76Sen II SGOC StuttgartIDSF DTV Ranglistenturnier mir 251 Paaren
2010.08.18Gero Christophersen und Bianca Schmidt90Sen I SGOC StuttgartIDSF Turnier mit 180 Paaren
2010.08.08Michael Schwarz & Elisabeth Schroeder4Sen II STGC Schwarz-Rot Elmshorn
2010.08.07Rainer Fricke & Cornelia Ingwersen18Sen III SCasino Oberalster4.Qualifikationsturnier "Goldene 55
2010.07.31Dirk Keller & Heidi Schulz25Sen II SSchladming ( Oesterreich)Styrian Open 2010 IDSF Rangliste
2010.07.03Manfred & Andrea Otto35-36Sen II SDancecomp WuppertalIDSF DTV Ranglistenturnier (147 Paare)
2010.07.03Dirk Keller & Heidi Schulz49Sen II SDancecomp WuppertalIDSF DTV Ranglistenturnier (147 Paare)
2010.07.03Carsten Wullff & Angela Maass142Sen II SDancecomp WuppertalIDSF DTV Ranglistenturnier (147 Paare)
2010.06.20Manfred & Andrea Otto10Sen II SBaltic Senior 2010DTV Ranglistenturnier
2010.06.20Dirk Keller & Heidi Schulz9Sen II SBaltic Senior 2010DTV Ranglistenturnier
2010.06.20Michael Schwarz & Elisabeth Schroeder34Sen II SBaltic Senior 2010DTV Ranglistenturnier
2010.06.20Carsten Wullff & Angela Maass39Sen II SBaltic Senior 2010DTV Ranglistenturnier
2010.06.20Thomas & Marita Illies11Sen A IIIBaltic Senior 2010
2010.06.19Rainer Fricke & Cornelia IngwersenDez 14Sen III SBaltic Senior 2010
2010.06.13Kevin Khan & Jessika Kretz4Jun I C StdBerliner Tanzsportjugend i. LTV Berlin
2010.06.13Kevin Khan & Jessika Kretz19 - 20Jun I B LatBerliner Tanzsportjugend i. LTV Berlin
2010.06.12Dirk Keller & Heidi Schulz1Sen II SCreativ Norderstedt
2010.06.12Kevin Khan & Jessika Kretz5Jun I C StdBerliner Tanzsportjugend i. LTV Berlin
2010.06.12Kevin Khan & Jessika Kretz41-42Jun II B LatBerliner Tanzsportjugend i. LTV BerlinIDSF Ranglistenturnier ( 53 Paare )
2010.06.12Wladislaw Weber & Elizaveta Trushina3Jun I C LatBerliner Tanzsportjugend i. LTV Berlin
2010.06.12Kevin Khan & Jessika Kretz19Jun I B LatBerliner Tanzsportjugend i. LTV Berlin
2010.06.05Manfred & Andrea Otto12Sen II SHasselt ( Belgien )IDSF Turnier
2010.06.05Manfred & Sigrid Jahnke16Sen IV STTC ElmshornGemeinsame Landesmeisterschaft HATV / TSH
2010.06.05Gerd & Ingeburg Broege2Sen IV ATTC ElmshornGemeinsame Landesmeisterschaft HATV / TSH Hamburger Meister !
2010.06.05Gerd & Ingeburg Broege22-26Sen IV STTC ElmshornGemeinsame Landesmeisterschaft HATV / TSH
2010.05.29Manfred & Andrea Otto30-31Sen II STSC RoedermarkDeutsche Meisterschaft
2010.05.29Dirk Keller & Heidi Schulz21-24Sen II STSC RoedermarkDeutsche Meisterschaft
2010.05.29Michael Schwarz & Elisabeth Schroeder86-91Sen II STSC RoedermarkDeutsche Meisterschaft
2010.05.23Rainer Fricke & Cornelia Ingwersen26Sen III SBraunlageQualifikationturnier "Die Goldenen 55" ( 59 Paare )
2010.05.22Manfred & Andrea Otto24Sen II SBraunlageDTV Ranglistenturnier ( 72 Paare )
2010.05.22Michael Schwarz & Elisabeth Schroeder42-44Sen II SBraunlageDTV Ranglistenturnier ( 72 Paare )
2010.05.22Dirk Keller & Heidi Schulz22-23Sen II SBraunlageDTV Ranglistenturnier ( 72 Paare )
2010.05.22Andreas & Petra Franz3Sen I BTSC Astoria Norderstedt e.V.
2010.05.15Rainer Fricke & Cornelia Ingwersen8Sen III STSZ Schwarzenbek
2010.05.15Sascha Henke & Nadine Sockolowsky6HGR D StdTSV Glinde
2010.05.15Sascha Henke & Nadine Sockolowsky7HGR II D StdTSV Glinde
2010.05.15Wladislaw Weber & Elizaveta Trushina3Junioren I C LateinTSV Glinde
2010.05.09Dirk Keller & Heidi Schulz26Sen II SFrankfurtDTV Ranglistenturnier
2010.05.09Sascha Henke & Nadine Sockolowsky35-36HGR D StdFrankfurtHessen tanzt
2010.05.09Kevin Khan & Jessika Kretz4Kin./Jun.I C StandardFrankfurtHessen tanzt
2010.05.08Torsten Henck & Britta Krellenberg57-59Sen I SFrankfurtHessen tanzt (Sen I S Ranglistenturnier)
2010.05.08Kevin Khan & Jessika Kretz10JUN I C STDFrankfurtHessen tanzt
2010.05.08Sascha Henke & Nadine Sockolowsky23-25HGR II D STDFrankfurtHessen tanzt
2010.05.02Manfred & Andrea Otto08. SepSen II SMallorca (SP)IDSF Ranglistenturnier
2010.05.02Wladislaw Weber & Elizaveta Trushina3Kinder I/II C LateinTTC Gold und Silber e.V. Bremen
2010.05.01Thomas & Marita Illies5Sen III ATGC Schwarz-Rot Elmshorn
2010.05.01Dirk Keller & Heidi Schulz12Sen II SZevenbergen (NL)IDSF Ranglistenturnier
2010.04.25Michael Schwarz & Elisabeth Schroeder3Sen II SWalddoerfer SV
2010.04.25Peter & Renate Roemer2Sen III ATSV Glinde
2010.04.25Carsten Wullff & Angela Maass4Sen II SWalddoerfer SV
2010.04.25Gerd & Ingeburg Broege2Sen IV ATC Rotherbaum
2010.04.25Andreas & Petra Franz4Sen I BTC Rotherbaum
2010.04.24Dirk Keller & Heidi Schulz21Sen II SLinz Open (At)IDSF Turnier
2010.04.24Gerd & Ingeburg Broege3Sen IV ATSA des TSV Glinde
2010.04.24Andreas & Petra Franz7Sen I BTSA des TSV Glinde
2010.04.18Sascha Henke & Nadine Sockolowsky6HGR II D StdTTC Savoy
2010.04.17Thomas & Marita Illies6Sen III ATTC Harburg
2010.04.17Gerd & Ingeburg Broege7Sen IV ATTC Savoy
2010.04.11Rainer Fricke & Cornelia Ingwersen4Sen III SBad Bevensen
2010.04.10Gerd & Ingeburg Broege6Sen IV AClub Saltatio
2010.04.10Peter & Renate Roemer3Sen III AClub Saltatio
2010.04.03Rainer Fricke & Cornelia Ingwersen9Sen III STSG Creativ Norderstedt e.V.Qualifikationsturnier "Goldene 55
2010.04.03Thomas und Marita Illies11Sen III ATSG Creativ Norderstedt e.V.
2010.04.03Matthias Wiechmann & Corinna Haegermann68Sen II SSitges ( Barcelona)Weltmeisterschaft ( 241 Paare am Start )
2010.04.03Manfred & Sigrid Jahnke5Sen IV STSG Creativ Norderstedt e.V.
2010.04.03Kevin Khan & Jessika Kretz1Jun.I C StandardBraunschweigOstermarathon 2. Turnier
2010.04.03Wladislaw Weber & Elizaveta Trushina3Jun.I C LateinBraunschweigOstermarathon
2010.04.02Kevin Khan & Jessika Kretz1Jun.I C StandardBraunschweigOstermarathon
2010.03.28Rainer Fricke & Cornelia Ingwersen6Sen III STSV Reinbek
2010.03.28Dirk Keller & Heidi Schulz19-21Sen II SVienna Dance Concourse 2010IDSF Ranglistenturnier
2010.03.28Andreas & Petra Franz9Sen I BTSA im TSV Reinbek
2010.03.27Peter & Renate Roemer1Sen III ACasino Oberalster
2010.03.27Andreas & Petra Franz3Sen I BCasino Oberalster
2010.03.26Dirk Keller & Heidi Schulz11Sen II SBrno, Czech Republic.IDSF Rangliste ( 39 Paare )
2010.03.20Peter & Renate Roemer5Sen III ATTC Harburg
2010.03.14Andreas & Petra Franz14Sen I BCasino OberalsterGLM Sen I D bis B
2010.03.13Matthias Wiechmann & Corinna Haegermann1Sen II SHSVHamburger Meister
2010.03.13Dirk Keller & Heidi Schulz6Sen II SHSV
2010.03.13Carsten Wullff & Angela Maass14Sen II SHSV
2010.03.13Manfred & Andrea Otto18-20Sen II SHSVnur LW getanzt
2010.03.13Michael Schwarz & Elisabeth Schroeder13SEN II SHSV
2010.03.07Sascha Henke & Nadine Sockolowsky9HGR D StdTSA des TSV Glinde und Club Ceronne HamburgMichel Pokal
2010.03.07Sascha Henke - Nadine Sockolowsky3HGR II D StdTSA des TSV Glinde und Club Ceronne HamburgMichel Pokal
2010.03.07Thomas & Marita Illies12Sen III BTSA des TSV Glinde und Club Ceronne HamburgAufstieg in die Sen III A Klasse
2010.03.07Peter & Renate Roemer6Sen III ATSA des TSV Glinde und Club Ceronne HamburgMichel Pokal
2010.03.07Andreas & Petra Franz15Sen I BTSA des TSV Glinde und Club Ceronne HamburgMichel Pokal
2010.03.06Manfred & Andrea Otto23 / 24Sen II SCoswig ( Dresden )IDSF und DTV Ranglistenturnier ( 68 Paare )
2010.03.06Dirk Keller & Heidi Schulz23 / 24Sen II SCoswig ( Dresden )IDSF und DTV Ranglistenturnier ( 68 Paare )
2010.03.06Michael Schwarz & Elisabeth Schroeder50-57Sen II SCoswig ( Dresden )IDSF und DTV Ranglistenturnier
2010.03.06Thomas & Marita Illies3Sen III BTSA des TSV Glinde und Club Ceronne HamburgMichel Pokal
2010.03.06Andreas & Petra Franz12Sen I BTSA des TSV Glinde und Club Ceronne HamburgMichel Pokal
2010.02.28Manfred & Andrea Otto26-27Sen II SBoston Club Duesseldorf1. DTV Ranglistenturnier Sen II S 2010
2010.02.28Dirk Keller & Heidi Schulz22Sen II SBoston Club Duesseldorf1. DTV Ranglistenturnier Sen II S 2010
2010.02.28Matthias Wiechmann & Corinna Haegermann13Sen II SBoston Club Duesseldorf1. DTV Ranglistenturnier Sen II S 2010
2010.02.27Rainer Fricke & Cornelia Ingwersen7Sen III STTC Elmshorn
2010.02.27Wladislaw Weber & Elizaveta Trushina5Jun.I C LateinTSC Astoria Norderstedt e.V.
2010.02.27Julien Bastonov & Jennifer Arent2Kind D LateinTSC Astoria Norderstedt e.V.
2010.02.20Manfred & Andrea Otto14Sen II STilburg(NL)ISDF Ranglistenturnier (82 Paare)
2010.02.20Michael Schwarz & Elisabeth Schroeder50Sen II STilburg (NL)IDSF Ranglistenturnier (82 Paare )
2010.02.20Matthias Wiechmann & Corinna Haegermann13Sen II STilburg (NL)IDSF Ranglsitenturnier ( 82 Paare)
2010.02.20Peter & Renate Roemer4Sen III ATSG Creativ Hamburg
2010.02.20Rainer Fricke & Cornelia Ingwersen3Sen III STSG Creativ Hamburg
2010.02.14Carsten Wullff & Angela Maass2Sen II ACasino OberalsterAufstieg in die Sen II S KLasse
2010.02.13Rainer Fricke & Cornelia Ingwersen3Sen III SCasino Oberalster1. Duvenstedter Alsterpokal
2010.02.07Dirk Keller & Heidi Schulz53SEN II SAntwerpenIDSF Ranglistenturnier ( 88 Paare am Start )
2010.02.06Sascha Henke & Nadine Sockolowsky5HGR II D StdTTC Harburg
2010.02.06Sascha Henke & Nadine Sockolowsky14HGR D STDTTC HarburgGemeinsame Landesmeisterschaften HATV /TSH
2010.01.31Thomas & Marita Illies4Sen III BTTC Atlantic1. Turnier fuer den HSV
2010.01.31Rainer Fricke & Cornelia Ingwersen3Sen III STTC Atlantic
2010.01.31Andreas & Petra Franz4Sen I BTTC Atlantic
2010.01.23Nico & Mandy Izzo15HGR S StdSV GlindeDTV Ranglistenturnier
2010.01.17Rainer Fricke & Cornelia Ingwersen3Sen III SClub Saltatio15. Tanzmarathon ( 18. Hans-Christen-Gedaechnispokal )
2010.01.17Andreas & Petra Franz6Sen I BTTC Savoy15. Tanzmarathon
2010.01.16Manfred & Sigrid Jahnke7Sen IV SHSV15. Tanzmarathon
2010.01.16Carsten Wullff & Angela Maass1Sen II AClub Saltatio15. Tanzmarathon
2010.01.16Carsten Wullff & Angela Maass5Sen II SClub Saltatio15.Tanzmarathon
2010.01.16Michael Schwarz & Elisabeth Schroeder4Sen II SClub Saltatio15. Tanzmarathon
2010.01.16Andreas & Petra Franz9Sen I BClub Saltatio15. Tanzmarathon
2010.01.09Peter & Renate Roemer5Sen III ASC Condor
2010.01.09Michael Schwarz & Elisabeth Schroeder2Sen II SSC Condor
2010.01.09Rainer Fricke & Cornelia Ingwersen4Sen III SSC Condor