KlasseNameBildBemerkung
Jun II B LatJonathan Robin Boger & Sandra KretzDancesportInfo
Jun II C StandardJonathan Robin Boger & Sandra KretzDancesportInfo
Jun II B LatEdgar Aschenbrenner & Veronika StolbynskaDancesportInfo
HGR II A StdFlorian & Sophie Rüttinger

Florian & Sophie Rüttinger

DancesportInfo
WDSF
2017 Hamburger Meister HGR II A STD
HGR II A LatFlorian & Sophie Rüttinger

Florian & Sophie Rüttinger

DancesportInfo
WDSF
Sen I D LateinFolkmar Schmidt & Silvia Gottmann

Folkmar Schmidt & Silvia Gottmann

DancesportInfo
Hamburger Vizemeister Sen I D Latein 2016
Hamburger Meister Sen I D Latein 2017
Hamburger Meister Sen II D Latein 2017
Sen I ADr. Fabian Gyger & Idis Hartmann DancesportInfo
Sen I SDavid Wolfkuhl & Natalia Reichert

David Wolfkuhl & Natalia Reichert

Sen II SIngo Carstens & Sandra Schneider

Ingo Carstens & Sandra Schneider

DancesportInfo
WDSF
DTV Rangliste Senioren II
Sen II B StandardFolkmar Schmidt & Silvia Gottmann

Folkmar Schmidt & Silvia Gottmann

DancesportInfo
Hamburger Meister Sen I C 2014
3. Platz Hamburger Meisterschaft Sen I B 2015
Hamburger Vizemeister Sen I B 2016
3.Platz Hamburger Meisterschaft Sen II B 2017
Sen II SOlaf Habermann & Andrea Peters

Olaf Habermann & Andrea Peters

DancesportInfo
WDSF
3. Platz Hamburger Meisterschaft Sen II S 2017
Sen II DCarsten Palleske & Angelika Denkewitz

Carsten Palleske & Angelika Denkewitz

DancesportInfo
Sen III SDirk Keller & Heidi Schulz

Dirk Keller & Heidemarie Schulz-Brüsewitz

DancesportInfo
WDSF
Turnierserie Goldene 55
Hamburger Vizemeister Sen III S 2016
3.Platz Hamburger Meisterschaft Sen III S 2017
Sen III SAchim Fanter & Petra Ehrhardt

Achim Fanter & Petra Ehrhardt

DancesportInfo
WDSF
Sen III SManfred & Andrea Otto

Manfred & Andrea Otto

DancesportInfo
WDSF
Hamburger Meister Sen III S 2012;
Hamburger Vizemeister Sen III S 2013;
Hamburger Vizemeister Sen III S 2014
Sen III SMichael Schwarz & Elisabeth Schröder

Michael Schwarz & Elisabeth Schroeder

DancesportInfo
WDSF
Sen III AGerhard Riediger & Angelika Hleisch

Gerhard Riediger & Angelika Heisch

DancesportInfo
Hamburger Meister
Sen III C 2013 ;
Sen III D 2013;
Hamburger Vizemeister Sen III B 2014
Hamburger Meister Sen III B 2015
Hamburger Vizemeister Sen III A 2017
Sen III SThomas & Marita Illies

Thomas & Marita Illies

DancesportInfo
Sen IV SManfred & Sigrid Jahnke

Manfred & Sigrid Jahnke

DancesportInfo
Sen IV SPeter & Renate Römer

Peter & Renate Roemer

DancesportInfo
Sen IV SGerd & Ingeburg Bröge

Gerd & Ingeburg Bröge

DancesportInfo
Hamburger Meister Sen IV A 2010
Sen IV SHarald & Petra Zotzmann

Harald & Petra Zotzmann

DancesportInfo